Access your online account here!

Pay for tuition, sign up for classes, change your password or update payment information.


First time here?

Create Account Don't worry, it's quick and easy!

Full Class Schedule

Please use the Sort and/or Search options to find the class(es) you are looking for.
Location Class Name Class Days Teacher
Location Class Name Class Days Teacher
Brown Avenue
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Hip-Hop Monday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Tap Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Boys Only Breakdancing Beginner Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Nov 5 to Jun 22
Mr Danny
Brown Avenue
Back
Levl 1 Ballet Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Girls Beginner Breakdancing Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Nov 5 to Jun 22
Mr Danny
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1 Hip Hop Monday Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Boys Only Breakdancing Intermediate Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Nov 5 to Jun 22
Mr Danny
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1/2 Ballet Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Boys and Girls Breakdancing (Non-Recital) Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Nov 5 to Jun 22
Mr Danny
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 2/3 Hip Hop Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 4/5 Hip Hop Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Moving to 7:15PM - 8:15PM starting Nov 5th.
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Creative Movement 2 Tuesday Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Miss Christine
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Miss Christine
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Hip Hop/Tap Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 4 Tap Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1 Tap Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Kathleen
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 2 Tap Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Miss Kathleen
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 1/2 Jazz Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 3 Tap Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Miss Kathleen
Brown Avenue
Front
Adult Ballet/Jazz (Full Year) Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Creative Movement Wed AM Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Adult Tap (6 week session) Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap wed am Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Jazz/Tap Wednesday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1 Ballet (Wed) Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 2 Jazz Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 1 Jazz Wednesday Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 2 Ballet Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Junior/Small Fry Ballet Technique (Non-Recital) Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Mini/Small Fry Competition Team Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 4 Jazz (Tan Jazz Shoes) Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Back
Junior Competition Team Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Musical Theater Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 4 Ballet Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 3 Hip Hop Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Jazz Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 2/3 Ballet Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 3 Ballet Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 2/3 Jazz Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 3 Jazz (Black Jazz Shoes) Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Leaps and Turns (non-recital) Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 4/5 Lyrical Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1/2 Lyrical Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 3 Lyrical Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 5 Ballet Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Back
Teen Competition Team Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Back
Pre-Pointe/Pointe, Instructor Permission Required (Non-Recital) Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Dance N' Play Friday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Tap Friday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Front
Beginner Acro Friday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Acro/Hip-Hop Friday
9:45 PM to 10:45 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Jazz Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 3/4 Ballet Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Kyrie
Brown Avenue
Back
Teen Ballet Technique Class (Non-Recital) Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Amanda
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 4 Jazz Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Miss Kayla
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 5 Jazz (Tan Jazz Shoes) Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Miss Kayla
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 3/4 Jazz (Tan Jazz Shoes) Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Back
Leaps and Turns (non-recital) Friday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Front
Adult Hip-Hop (6 week session) Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 21 to Oct 26
Miss Sydny
Brown Avenue
Back
TeamB Competition Team Friday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Miss Amanda
Brown Avenue
Back
Creative Movement 2 Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Creative Movement Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Jazz Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1 Jazz (Sat) Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Hip-Hop/Acro Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Creative Movement 2 Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 1 Hip Hop Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Hip-Hop/Ballet Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Pre-Danc Jazz/Tap Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Miss Sydney
Brown Avenue
Back
Level 1 Tap Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Miss Chelsea
Brown Avenue
Front
Level 2 Hip Hop Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Miss Sydney
Perimeter Road
Level 4 Acro Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Kyrie
Perimeter Road
Competition Team Production Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Miss Sydney
Perimeter Road
Level 2 Acro Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Perimeter Road
Level 5 Acro Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Perimeter Road
Level 3 Acro Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Miss Kyrie