Access your online account here!

Pay for tuition, sign up for classes, change your password or update payment information.


First time here?

Create Account Don't worry, it's quick and easy!

Full Class Schedule

Please use the Sort and/or Search options to find the class(es) you are looking for.
Location Class Name Class Days Teacher
Location Class Name Class Days Teacher
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Hip-Hop Monday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 1 Tap Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Creative Movement 2 Monday Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Level 1 Hip Hop Monday Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 1/2 Lyrical Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 1/2 Ballet Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Level 2 Ballet Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Level 2 Jazz Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 5 Jazz Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 5 Ballet Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Teen Hip Hop Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Senior Competition Team Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Miss Kelsey
Front
Teen Ballet/Lyrical Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Pre-Dance Tap/Hip-Hop Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Miss Kelsey
Front
Level 3 Jazz Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Back
Level 3 Ballet Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Kelsey
Front
Musical Theater Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Front
Level 2 Tap Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
TBD
Back
Level 3 Lyrical Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Front
Junior/Senior Performance Group Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
TBD
Back
Level 2/3 Hip Hop Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Miss Amanda
Front
Level 4 Jazz Tuesday
This class is full
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Front
Level 5 Lyrical Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Miss Amanda
Front
Creative Movement Wed AM Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap wed am Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Hip Hop/Tap
This class is full
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Level 2 Hip Hop Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Back
Level 3/4 Ballet Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Sydney
Front
Level 4 Lyrical Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Miss Amanda
Back
Small Fry/Junior Competition Team
This class is full
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Miss Amanda
Front
Level 3/4 Jazz Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Miss Amanda
Back
Level 4 Ballet Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Miss Sydney
Back
Level 4 Jazz Wednesday Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Miss Sydney
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Jazz
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Level 3 Hip Hop Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Miss Kelsey
Front
Mini Competition Team Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Miss Kelsey
Front
Mini Performance Team Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 1 Jazz Thursday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Front
Level 3 Tap Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Miss Kelsey
Back
Level 1 Ballet Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Back
Level 4 Ballet
This class is full
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Back
Adult Ballet (Full Year) Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Miss Chelsea
Miss Kyrie
Front
Level 4 Hip Hop
This class is full
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Miss Danielle
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Miss Christine
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Jazz Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Tap Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Miss Christine
Front
Beginner Acro
This class is full
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Front
Intermediate Acro A
This class is full
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Front
Intermediate Acro B
This class is full
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Miss Kyrie
Back
Creative Movement 2 Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Creative Movement Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Miss Sydney
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Jazz
This class is full
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Miss Kyrie
Back
Level 1 Jazz Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Jazz/Tap Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Miss Kyrie
Back
Creative Movement 2 Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Level 1 Hip Hop Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Miss Sydney
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Hip-Hop/Ballet
This class is full
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Miss Chelsea
Front
Pre-Dance Jazz/Tap Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Miss Sydney
Back
Teen Tap Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Miss Chelsea
Breakdancing
Girls Beginner Breakdancing Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Mr Danny
Breakdancing
Boys Only Breakdancing Beginner Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Mr Danny
Breakdancing
Boys Only Breakdancing Intermediate Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Mr Danny